2021 Season

League Champion
Big Red Freds v2.1
Kyle · 8–6 · 1380.62 PF
The Title Run

8–6
Record
1381
Points For
1267
Points Against
171.75
Best Week

The Run

Playoffs · Wk 15W 105.64–52.29vs BentNotBroken
Playoffs · Wk 16W 171.75–92.53vs the Rookies
The ChampionshipW 120.27–111.57vs Hindsight is 50/50

The Weapons · Top Starters

1Lamar JacksonQB232.4 pts
2Davante AdamsWR199.4 pts
3Joe MixonRB196.9 pts
4Joe BurrowQB172.6 pts
5Stefon DiggsWR158.2 pts
Final Standings

#TeamManagerDivisionWLTPFPA
1Big Red Freds v2.1 ★KyleAFC8601380.621266.55
2Hindsight is 50/50 ★AndyAFC8601367.361316.41
3the Rookies ★CorneliusNFC9501509.051378.31
4..a double stamp ★AndrewNFC8601453.671480.64
5BentNotBroken ★AdamNFC8601449.001348.58
6Living the Christian Life ★KietAFC8601266.571242.66
7Sup MahomeesChristianAFC5901224.881308.93
8Nice mock!StevenAFC7701230.541305.26
9KoDak MomentDavidNFC7701358.871382.90
10Is this Justin Fant-asy?CraigNFC7701436.331441.45
11Bad and BouBreesJonAFC41001161.591301.69
12Deadeye DarnoldEvanNFC5901264.631329.73
Playoffs

Week 15
Big Red Freds v2.1105.64–52.29BentNotBroken
..a double stamp120.51–84.08Living the Christian Life
Sup Mahomees82.7–79.79Deadeye Darnold
Nice mock!81.05–65.12Bad and BouBrees
Week 16
BentNotBroken88.35–88.19Living the Christian Life
Big Red Freds v2.1171.75–92.53the Rookies
Hindsight is 50/5090.52–82.79..a double stamp
Bad and BouBrees73–52.95Deadeye Darnold
Nice mock!96.18–96.05KoDak Moment
Sup Mahomees123.61–55.77Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Week 17
the Rookies129.8–80.16..a double stamp
ChampionshipBig Red Freds v2.1120.27–111.57Hindsight is 50/50
Sup Mahomees100.03–50.1Nice mock!
KoDak Moment122.77–107.64Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Season's Best Starters · League-Wide

1Tom BradyQB424.3 pts
2Josh AllenQB414.9 pts
3Aaron RodgersQB400 pts
4Patrick MahomesQB399.7 pts
5Justin HerbertQB396.1 pts
Weekly Scores

Week 1
Deadeye Darnold104.53–103.04Bad and BouBrees
Living the Christian Life105.82–85.43BentNotBroken
Nice mock!126.95–86.31..a double stamp
Sup Mahomees115.99–96.66Is this Justin Fant-asy?
KoDak Moment123.46–79.25Big Red Freds v2.1
the Rookies129.08–97.18Hindsight is 50/50
Week 2
Big Red Freds v2.199.43–66.95Deadeye Darnold
BentNotBroken150.25–66.83Nice mock!
Is this Justin Fant-asy?88.36–70.66Bad and BouBrees
the Rookies134.72–98.86Living the Christian Life
Sup Mahomees100.66–82.79KoDak Moment
..a double stamp117.1–90.76Hindsight is 50/50
Week 3
..a double stamp106.42–81.27Deadeye Darnold
KoDak Moment106.26–95.62BentNotBroken
Nice mock!95.81–67.75Sup Mahomees
Is this Justin Fant-asy?124.07–114.99the Rookies
Big Red Freds v2.181.09–51.18Bad and BouBrees
Living the Christian Life135.61–105.86Hindsight is 50/50
Week 4
Deadeye Darnold104.36–97.06KoDak Moment
the Rookies97.08–84.16BentNotBroken
..a double stamp111.41–98.89Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Bad and BouBrees99.18–92.7Living the Christian Life
Sup Mahomees105.91–72.92Big Red Freds v2.1
Hindsight is 50/50131.03–85.06Nice mock!
Week 5
BentNotBroken89.53–74.49Deadeye Darnold
Living the Christian Life89.05–88.7Nice mock!
the Rookies132.02–120.93..a double stamp
Is this Justin Fant-asy?139.71–106.29KoDak Moment
Bad and BouBrees102.26–96.29Sup Mahomees
Big Red Freds v2.1154.09–116.89Hindsight is 50/50
Week 6
the Rookies129.99–110.45Deadeye Darnold
BentNotBroken139.43–105.15Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Nice mock!114.91–99.39Big Red Freds v2.1
..a double stamp134.35–118.25KoDak Moment
Living the Christian Life96.47–68.29Sup Mahomees
Hindsight is 50/5093.33–51.98Bad and BouBrees
Week 7
Deadeye Darnold101.22–87.99Is this Justin Fant-asy?
BentNotBroken117.57–82.43..a double stamp
Bad and BouBrees133.87–68.46Nice mock!
Living the Christian Life95.98–84.29Big Red Freds v2.1
the Rookies126.67–77.89KoDak Moment
Hindsight is 50/50116.77–85.22Sup Mahomees
Week 8
Living the Christian Life90.35–80.41Deadeye Darnold
Big Red Freds v2.1128.65–87.53BentNotBroken
Nice mock!100.58–50.31Is this Justin Fant-asy?
..a double stamp98.38–69.45Sup Mahomees
the Rookies84.4–82.37Bad and BouBrees
Hindsight is 50/5083.9–82.21KoDak Moment
Week 9
Deadeye Darnold91.19–49.48Nice mock!
..a double stamp85.06–64.23Living the Christian Life
Is this Justin Fant-asy?116.72–111.12Big Red Freds v2.1
KoDak Moment90.29–86.86Bad and BouBrees
Sup Mahomees92.62–85.79the Rookies
BentNotBroken85.77–78.72Hindsight is 50/50
Week 10
..a double stamp101.49–93.07Deadeye Darnold
KoDak Moment91.67–66.6BentNotBroken
Sup Mahomees118.22–68.72Nice mock!
the Rookies77.63–68.1Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Big Red Freds v2.177.16–63.89Bad and BouBrees
Hindsight is 50/5065.17–63.16Living the Christian Life
Week 11
Deadeye Darnold88.04–62.37KoDak Moment
BentNotBroken117.92–88.64the Rookies
Is this Justin Fant-asy?165.09–110.55..a double stamp
Living the Christian Life79.26–73.46Bad and BouBrees
Big Red Freds v2.192.81–58.45Sup Mahomees
Hindsight is 50/5066.54–60.33Nice mock!
Week 12
BentNotBroken101.02–98.33Deadeye Darnold
Nice mock!78.35–63.69Living the Christian Life
..a double stamp107.69–81.92the Rookies
KoDak Moment86.25–79.64Is this Justin Fant-asy?
Bad and BouBrees93–78.09Sup Mahomees
Big Red Freds v2.1108.8–107.44Hindsight is 50/50
Week 13
the Rookies111.86–80.45Deadeye Darnold
Is this Justin Fant-asy?115.94–105.46BentNotBroken
Nice mock!74.6–72.51Big Red Freds v2.1
KoDak Moment118.46–82.98..a double stamp
Living the Christian Life108.75–74.63Sup Mahomees
Hindsight is 50/50115.97–64.69Bad and BouBrees
Week 14
Is this Justin Fant-asy?99.7–89.87Deadeye Darnold
BentNotBroken122.71–108.57..a double stamp
Nice mock!151.76–85.15Bad and BouBrees
Big Red Freds v2.1119.11–82.64Living the Christian Life
KoDak Moment115.62–114.26the Rookies
Hindsight is 50/5097.8–93.31Sup Mahomees
Draft

RdPickPlayerTeam
11Christian McCaffreyLiving the Christian Life
12Dalvin CookDeadeye Darnold
13Alvin KamaraBad and BouBrees
14Derrick HenryKoDak Moment
15Jonathan TaylorIs this Justin Fant-asy?
16Ezekiel Elliottthe Rookies
17Tyreek Hill..a double stamp
18Nick ChubbSup Mahomees
19Saquon BarkleyHindsight is 50/50
110Davante AdamsBig Red Freds v2.1
111Travis KelceBentNotBroken
112Austin EkelerNice mock!
21Aaron Jones Sr.Nice mock!
22Najee HarrisBentNotBroken
23Joe MixonBig Red Freds v2.1
24DK MetcalfHindsight is 50/50
25Patrick MahomesSup Mahomees
26Calvin Ridley..a double stamp
27DeAndre Hopkinsthe Rookies
28Clyde Edwards-HelaireIs this Justin Fant-asy?
29Keenan AllenKoDak Moment
210A.J. BrownBad and BouBrees
211Allen RobinsonDeadeye Darnold
212Chris CarsonLiving the Christian Life
31Chris Godwin Jr.Living the Christian Life
32Terry McLaurinDeadeye Darnold
33Mike EvansBad and BouBrees
34George KittleKoDak Moment
35D'Andre SwiftIs this Justin Fant-asy?
36Cooper Kuppthe Rookies
37Darrell Henderson Jr...a double stamp
38Tee HigginsSup Mahomees
39Kyle Pitts Sr.Hindsight is 50/50
310Robert WoodsBig Red Freds v2.1
311Kyler MurrayBentNotBroken
312Amari CooperNice mock!
41T.J. HockensonNice mock!
42Adam ThielenBentNotBroken
43Lamar JacksonBig Red Freds v2.1
44Russell WilsonHindsight is 50/50
45Josh JacobsSup Mahomees
46Aaron Rodgers..a double stamp
47Tyler Lockettthe Rookies
48Justin HerbertIs this Justin Fant-asy?
49Miles SandersKoDak Moment
410Deebo Samuel Sr.Bad and BouBrees
411Julio JonesDeadeye Darnold
412DJ MooreLiving the Christian Life
51James Robinson †Living the Christian Life
52Josh Allen †Deadeye Darnold
53Darren Waller †Bad and BouBrees
54Myles GaskinKoDak Moment
55Justin Jefferson †Is this Justin Fant-asy?
56David Montgomery †the Rookies
57CeeDee Lamb †..a double stamp
58Chase ClaypoolSup Mahomees
59Antonio Gibson †Hindsight is 50/50
510Stefon Diggs †Big Red Freds v2.1
511Jerry Jeudy †BentNotBroken
512DJ CharkNice mock!
61Chase EdmondsNice mock!
62Javonte WilliamsBentNotBroken
63Mark AndrewsBig Red Freds v2.1
64Diontae JohnsonHindsight is 50/50
65Brandon AiyukSup Mahomees
66Gus Edwards..a double stamp
67Ja'Marr Chasethe Rookies
68Mike WilliamsIs this Justin Fant-asy?
69Dak PrescottKoDak Moment
610Raheem MostertBad and BouBrees
611Mike DavisDeadeye Darnold
612Kareem HuntLiving the Christian Life
71Robbie ChosenLiving the Christian Life
72Michael ThomasDeadeye Darnold
73JuJu Smith-SchusterBad and BouBrees
74Trey SermonKoDak Moment
75Odell Beckham Jr.Is this Justin Fant-asy?
76Tom Bradythe Rookies
77Hollywood Brown..a double stamp
78Damien HarrisSup Mahomees
79Will Fuller VHindsight is 50/50
710Melvin Gordon IIIBig Red Freds v2.1
711Jaylen WaddleBentNotBroken
712Kenny GolladayNice mock!
81Leonard FournetteNice mock!
82Michael CarterBentNotBroken
83Ronald JonesBig Red Freds v2.1
84Antonio BrownHindsight is 50/50
85DeVonta SmithSup Mahomees
86Mecole Hardman Jr...a double stamp
87Courtland Suttonthe Rookies
88Noah FantIs this Justin Fant-asy?
89Corey DavisKoDak Moment
810Trevor LawrenceBad and BouBrees
811James ConnerDeadeye Darnold
812Matthew StaffordLiving the Christian Life
91Logan ThomasLiving the Christian Life
92Marquez CallawayDeadeye Darnold
93Tyler HigbeeBad and BouBrees
94Jarvis LandryKoDak Moment
95Devin SingletaryIs this Justin Fant-asy?
96Zack Mossthe Rookies
97Marquez Valdes-Scantling..a double stamp
98AJ DillonSup Mahomees
99Travis Etienne Jr.Hindsight is 50/50
910Tyler BoydBig Red Freds v2.1
911Michael Pittman Jr.BentNotBroken
912Curtis SamuelNice mock!
101Sony MichelNice mock!
102Robert TonyanBentNotBroken
103Brandin CooksBig Red Freds v2.1
104Nyheim Miller-HinesHindsight is 50/50
105Gerald EverettSup Mahomees
106Justice Hill..a double stamp
107Jonnu Smiththe Rookies
108Laviska Shenault Jr.Is this Justin Fant-asy?
109Michael GallupKoDak Moment
1010Elijah MooreBad and BouBrees
1011Jalen HurtsDeadeye Darnold
1012Marvin Jones Jr.Living the Christian Life
111Kenyan DrakeLiving the Christian Life
112Ryan TannehillDeadeye Darnold
113Matt RyanBad and BouBrees
114Phillip LindsayKoDak Moment
115Mike GesickiIs this Justin Fant-asy?
116Terrace Marshall Jr.the Rookies
117Justin Jackson..a double stamp
118DeVante ParkerSup Mahomees
119Henry Ruggs IIIHindsight is 50/50
1110Jamaal WilliamsBig Red Freds v2.1
1111Emmanuel SandersBentNotBroken
1112SteelersNice mock!
121Alexander MattisonNice mock!
122BuccaneersBentNotBroken
123Rams Big Red Fred...Big Red Freds v2.1
124J.D. McKissicHindsight is 50/50
125Tony PollardSup Mahomees
126Darrel Williams..a double stamp
127Jamison Crowderthe Rookies
128Commanders Is this Just...Is this Justin Fant-asy?
129Darnell MooneyKoDak Moment
1210David JohnsonBad and BouBrees
1211Dallas GoedertDeadeye Darnold
1212Broncos Living the C...Living the Christian Life
131Ty JohnsonLiving the Christian Life
132Harrison ButkerDeadeye Darnold
133Nelson AgholorBad and BouBrees
134Pat FreiermuthKoDak Moment
135Justin TuckerIs this Justin Fant-asy?
136Ty'Son Williamsthe Rookies
137Colts ..a double s.....a double stamp
138Hunter HenrySup Mahomees
139Patriots Hindsight is...Hindsight is 50/50
1310Younghoe KooBig Red Freds v2.1
1311Benny Snell Jr.BentNotBroken
1312Graham GanoNice mock!
141Zach WilsonNice mock!
142Justin FieldsBentNotBroken
143Joe BurrowBig Red Freds v2.1
144Tyrell WilliamsHindsight is 50/50
145Rondale MooreSup Mahomees
146Tyler Bass..a double stamp
147Trey Lancethe Rookies
148Chuba HubbardIs this Justin Fant-asy?
149VikingsKoDak Moment
1410Tevin ColemanBad and BouBrees
1411Cole BeasleyDeadeye Darnold
1412Bryan EdwardsLiving the Christian Life
151Wayne GallmanLiving the Christian Life
152RavensDeadeye Darnold
15349ers Bad and BouB...Bad and BouBrees
154Russell Gage Jr.KoDak Moment
155Mac JonesIs this Justin Fant-asy?
156Giovani Bernardthe Rookies
157Allen Lazard..a double stamp
158BillsSup Mahomees
159T.Y. HiltonHindsight is 50/50
1510Rob GronkowskiBig Red Freds v2.1
1511Jakobi MeyersBentNotBroken
1512Devontae BookerNice mock!
161Austin HooperNice mock!
162Rodrigo BlankenshipBentNotBroken
163Tre'Quan SmithBig Red Freds v2.1
164Kenny GainwellHindsight is 50/50
165Jason SandersSup Mahomees
166Sammy Watkins..a double stamp
167Dyami Brownthe Rookies
168Rashaad PennyIs this Justin Fant-asy?
169Christian KirkKoDak Moment
1610Ryan SuccopBad and BouBrees
1611Zach ErtzDeadeye Darnold
1612Mason CrosbyLiving the Christian Life

† keeper pick. Yahoo's keeper flags were inconsistent in some years; league rule: one keeper max, who slots into round 5; only players drafted in round 6 or later are eligible to be kept the following year.