2019 Season

League Champion
What a Travis-ty
Andrew · 10–3 · 1382.89 PF
The Title Run

10–3
Record
1383
Points For
1171
Points Against
150.56
Best Week

The Run

Playoffs · Wk 15W 121.84–96.69vs Bad and BouBrees
The ChampionshipW 95.01–79.7vs Aaron Jones and Me

The Weapons · Top Starters

1Lamar JacksonQB218 pts
2Dak PrescottQB207.6 pts
3Michael ThomasWR192.3 pts
4Mark Ingram IIRB168.8 pts
5Harrison ButkerK145 pts
Final Standings

#TeamManagerDivisionWLTPFPA
1What a Travis-ty ★AndrewNFC10301382.891171.03
2Aaron Jones and Me ★ChristianNFC9401342.111242.01
3Bad and BouBrees ★JonAFC7601015.211130.75
4BOOM OR BUST ★StevenAFC10301356.901015.78
5the Rookies ★CorneliusNFC6701238.081138.93
6Gordon's fish sticks ★EvanAFC7601241.351192.61
7BentNotBrokenAdamNFC4901211.311334.77
8Voodoo Mama JujuCraigNFC21101108.671434.44
9Chark AttackKyleNFC6701202.931254.86
10Vice scumAndyAFC6701187.801145.30
11Flash GordonDavidAFC6701157.441206.31
12Lots-o-InjuriesScottAFC5801012.231190.13
Playoffs

Week 14
Bad and BouBrees111.98–93.76Gordon's fish sticks
Aaron Jones and Me83.25–59.42the Rookies
BentNotBroken81.39–51.84Lots-o-Injuries
Voodoo Mama Juju121.58–77.35Flash Gordon
Week 15
the Rookies95.43–91.35Gordon's fish sticks
Aaron Jones and Me123.46–82.9BOOM OR BUST
What a Travis-ty121.84–96.69Bad and BouBrees
BentNotBroken129.06–85.61Chark Attack
Flash Gordon135.17–84.54Lots-o-Injuries
Voodoo Mama Juju75.55–35.6Vice scum
Week 16
Bad and BouBrees88.78–59.08BOOM OR BUST
ChampionshipWhat a Travis-ty95.01–79.7Aaron Jones and Me
BentNotBroken85.73–50.21Voodoo Mama Juju
Chark Attack87.42–45.99Vice scum
Season's Best Starters · League-Wide

1Deshaun WatsonQB360 pts
2Russell WilsonQB341.2 pts
3Christian McCaffreyRB290.2 pts
4Drew BreesQB284.4 pts
5Patrick MahomesQB282.3 pts
Weekly Scores

Week 1
Gordon's fish sticks107.01–102.08Aaron Jones and Me
Bad and BouBrees109.2–103.86BentNotBroken
BOOM OR BUST107.48–64.72Voodoo Mama Juju
What a Travis-ty139.15–95Flash Gordon
Chark Attack93.31–65.1Lots-o-Injuries
Vice scum103.56–94.71the Rookies
Week 2
Voodoo Mama Juju83.85–80.26Gordon's fish sticks
Lots-o-Injuries85.85–81.08BentNotBroken
BOOM OR BUST147.6–101.51the Rookies
Chark Attack104.83–75.35Flash Gordon
Bad and BouBrees68.06–60.41Aaron Jones and Me
What a Travis-ty93.28–90.88Vice scum
Week 3
Gordon's fish sticks130.53–98.37Flash Gordon
BentNotBroken148.57–81.53Voodoo Mama Juju
What a Travis-ty119.97–91.26the Rookies
Bad and BouBrees104.09–101.75Lots-o-Injuries
Aaron Jones and Me116.1–104.27Chark Attack
BOOM OR BUST107.43–65.6Vice scum
Week 4
Gordon's fish sticks86.55–71.73Bad and BouBrees
BentNotBroken76.55–73.26What a Travis-ty
BOOM OR BUST107.79–88.55Flash Gordon
Aaron Jones and Me96.1–95.13Voodoo Mama Juju
the Rookies102.69–51.6Chark Attack
Vice scum133.79–103.92Lots-o-Injuries
Week 5
BOOM OR BUST136.05–74.78Gordon's fish sticks
Aaron Jones and Me183.43–122.82BentNotBroken
Chark Attack129.06–100.71What a Travis-ty
the Rookies101.36–89.27Voodoo Mama Juju
Flash Gordon110.51–60.5Lots-o-Injuries
Vice scum92.36–74.41Bad and BouBrees
Week 6
Lots-o-Injuries75.75–73.21Gordon's fish sticks
BentNotBroken117.95–98.88Chark Attack
BOOM OR BUST124.62–37.71Bad and BouBrees
What a Travis-ty105.77–82.66Voodoo Mama Juju
the Rookies142.45–66.05Aaron Jones and Me
Flash Gordon98.4–83.31Vice scum
Week 7
BentNotBroken79.06–78.58the Rookies
BOOM OR BUST102.83–54.58Lots-o-Injuries
What a Travis-ty97.78–87.26Aaron Jones and Me
Chark Attack117.88–70.67Voodoo Mama Juju
Bad and BouBrees97.07–57.12Flash Gordon
Gordon's fish sticks101.57–91.98Vice scum
Week 8
Gordon's fish sticks106.4–90.98the Rookies
Flash Gordon106.64–93.88BentNotBroken
Aaron Jones and Me107.09–85BOOM OR BUST
What a Travis-ty82.15–78.19Lots-o-Injuries
Bad and BouBrees110.91–101.28Chark Attack
Vice scum148.15–82.42Voodoo Mama Juju
Week 9
Flash Gordon108.01–99.18Gordon's fish sticks
Voodoo Mama Juju84.47–70.42BentNotBroken
What a Travis-ty116.29–65.23the Rookies
Bad and BouBrees88.28–60.22Lots-o-Injuries
Aaron Jones and Me99.45–97.55Chark Attack
BOOM OR BUST113.05–82.22Vice scum
Week 10
Gordon's fish sticks102.87–52.84Bad and BouBrees
What a Travis-ty150.56–86.34BentNotBroken
BOOM OR BUST97.54–87.54Flash Gordon
Aaron Jones and Me127.01–102.41Voodoo Mama Juju
the Rookies103.53–23.75Chark Attack
Vice scum73.16–48.45Lots-o-Injuries
Week 11
BOOM OR BUST100.22–87.64Gordon's fish sticks
Aaron Jones and Me98.51–75.48BentNotBroken
What a Travis-ty107.04–83.88Chark Attack
the Rookies105.12–89.18Voodoo Mama Juju
Lots-o-Injuries78.41–62.25Flash Gordon
Vice scum89.94–74.56Bad and BouBrees
Week 12
Lots-o-Injuries113.99–104.55Gordon's fish sticks
Chark Attack99.7–90.61BentNotBroken
Bad and BouBrees78.32–46.37BOOM OR BUST
What a Travis-ty129.38–87.61Voodoo Mama Juju
Aaron Jones and Me81.51–76.5the Rookies
Flash Gordon66.3–66.09Vice scum
Week 13
the Rookies84.16–64.69BentNotBroken
Lots-o-Injuries85.52–80.92BOOM OR BUST
Aaron Jones and Me117.11–67.55What a Travis-ty
Chark Attack96.94–94.75Voodoo Mama Juju
Flash Gordon103.4–48.03Bad and BouBrees
Gordon's fish sticks86.8–66.76Vice scum
Draft

RdPickPlayerTeam
11Alvin KamaraGordon's fish sticks
12Christian McCaffreyAaron Jones and Me
13Saquon Barkleythe Rookies
14George KittleLots-o-Injuries
15Le'Veon BellBad and BouBrees
16Julio JonesBentNotBroken
17DeAndre HopkinsChark Attack
18Davante AdamsFlash Gordon
19David JohnsonVice scum
110Tyreek HillWhat a Travis-ty
111JuJu Smith-SchusterVoodoo Mama Juju
112Dalvin CookBOOM OR BUST
21Ezekiel ElliottBOOM OR BUST
22Travis KelceVoodoo Mama Juju
23Michael ThomasWhat a Travis-ty
24Todd GurleyVice scum
25Joe MixonFlash Gordon
26Odell Beckham Jr.Chark Attack
27Adam ThielenBentNotBroken
28Mike EvansBad and BouBrees
29Devonta FreemanLots-o-Injuries
210Josh Jacobsthe Rookies
211Antonio BrownAaron Jones and Me
212Stefon DiggsGordon's fish sticks
31David MontgomeryGordon's fish sticks
32Amari CooperAaron Jones and Me
33Robert Woodsthe Rookies
34Keenan AllenLots-o-Injuries
35Zach ErtzBad and BouBrees
36Deshaun WatsonBentNotBroken
37Leonard FournetteChark Attack
38Melvin Gordon IIIFlash Gordon
39Aaron RodgersVice scum
310Evan EngramWhat a Travis-ty
311Derrick HenryVoodoo Mama Juju
312Brandin CooksBOOM OR BUST
41Matt RyanBOOM OR BUST
42Calvin RidleyVoodoo Mama Juju
43Mark Ingram IIWhat a Travis-ty
44Kenny GolladayVice scum
45Cooper KuppFlash Gordon
46Carson WentzChark Attack
47Marlon MackBentNotBroken
48Sammy WatkinsBad and BouBrees
49Chris Godwin Jr.Lots-o-Injuries
410T.Y. Hiltonthe Rookies
411Alshon JefferyAaron Jones and Me
412O.J. HowardGordon's fish sticks
51Patrick MahomesGordon's fish sticks
52Aaron Jones Sr.Aaron Jones and Me
53Julian Edelmanthe Rookies
54Baker MayfieldLots-o-Injuries
55Sony MichelBad and BouBrees
56Nick ChubbBentNotBroken
57Tyler LockettChark Attack
58Chris CarsonFlash Gordon
59Allen RobinsonVice scum
510James ConnerWhat a Travis-ty
511Kerryon JohnsonVoodoo Mama Juju
512Damien WilliamsBOOM OR BUST
61Dede WestbrookBOOM OR BUST
62Tevin ColemanVoodoo Mama Juju
63Mecole Hardman Jr.What a Travis-ty
64A.J. GreenVice scum
65Tarik CohenFlash Gordon
66Miles SandersChark Attack
67Hunter HenryBentNotBroken
68Tyler BoydBad and BouBrees
69DJ MooreLots-o-Injuries
610Latavius Murraythe Rookies
611Derrius GuiceAaron Jones and Me
612Darwin ThompsonGordon's fish sticks
71James WashingtonGordon's fish sticks
72Cam NewtonAaron Jones and Me
73Christian Kirkthe Rookies
74BearsLots-o-Injuries
75Jordan HowardBad and BouBrees
76Nelson AgholorBentNotBroken
77Jared CookChark Attack
78Mike WilliamsFlash Gordon
79Austin EkelerVice scum
710Duke JohnsonWhat a Travis-ty
711N'Keal HarryVoodoo Mama Juju
712Vance McDonaldBOOM OR BUST
81Tony PollardBOOM OR BUST
82Ben RoethlisbergerVoodoo Mama Juju
83Jarvis LandryWhat a Travis-ty
84Will Fuller VVice scum
85Emmanuel SandersFlash Gordon
86James WhiteChark Attack
87Phillip LindsayBentNotBroken
88Drew BreesBad and BouBrees
89Rashaad PennyLots-o-Injuries
810Robbie Chosenthe Rookies
811Kenyan DrakeAaron Jones and Me
812Sterling ShepardGordon's fish sticks
91Josh GordonGordon's fish sticks
92Dante PettisAaron Jones and Me
93LeSean McCoythe Rookies
94Curtis SamuelLots-o-Injuries
95Marquez Valdes-ScantlingBad and BouBrees
96RamsBentNotBroken
97JaguarsChark Attack
98Russell WilsonFlash Gordon
99Demaryius ThomasVice scum
910Lamar JacksonWhat a Travis-ty
911Corey DavisVoodoo Mama Juju
912Marvin Jones Jr.BOOM OR BUST
101Ito SmithBOOM OR BUST
102Darrell Henderson Jr.Voodoo Mama Juju
103Justice HillWhat a Travis-ty
104VikingsVice scum
105DeSean JacksonFlash Gordon
106Royce FreemanChark Attack
107Ronald JonesBentNotBroken
108Browns Bad and BouB...Bad and BouBrees
109Matt BryantLots-o-Injuries
1010Austin Hooperthe Rookies
1011David NjokuAaron Jones and Me
1012Devin SingletaryGordon's fish sticks
111Kyler MurrayGordon's fish sticks
112Carlos HydeAaron Jones and Me
113Jared Goffthe Rookies
114Justin JacksonLots-o-Injuries
115Peyton BarberBad and BouBrees
116John BrownBentNotBroken
117Tom BradyChark Attack
118Mohamed SanuFlash Gordon
119Matt BreidaVice scum
1110Harrison ButkerWhat a Travis-ty
1111DK MetcalfVoodoo Mama Juju
1112Greg ZuerleinBOOM OR BUST
121DeVante ParkerBOOM OR BUST
122Golden TateVoodoo Mama Juju
123Ravens What a Travi...What a Travis-ty
124Tyrell WilliamsVice scum
125Jalen RichardFlash Gordon
126Justin TuckerChark Attack
127Quincy EnunwaBentNotBroken
128Kyle RudolphBad and BouBrees
129Delanie WalkerLots-o-Injuries
1210Anthony Millerthe Rookies
1211Kalen BallageAaron Jones and Me
1212Jaylen SamuelsGordon's fish sticks
131Geronimo AllisonGordon's fish sticks
132Mitchell TrubiskyAaron Jones and Me
133Jameis Winstonthe Rookies
134Larry FitzgeraldLots-o-Injuries
135Donte MoncriefBad and BouBrees
136Philip RiversBentNotBroken
137Courtland SuttonChark Attack
138Giovani BernardFlash Gordon
139Michael GallupVice scum
1310Dak PrescottWhat a Travis-ty
1311Dion LewisVoodoo Mama Juju
1312ChargersBOOM OR BUST
141Marquise GoodwinBOOM OR BUST
142Jimmy GaroppoloVoodoo Mama Juju
143Tre'Quan SmithWhat a Travis-ty
144EaglesVice scum
145Kirk CousinsFlash Gordon
146Jamison CrowderChark Attack
147Greg OlsenBentNotBroken
148Stephen GostkowskiBad and BouBrees
149Matthew StaffordLots-o-Injuries
1410Alexander Mattisonthe Rookies
1411Trey BurtonAaron Jones and Me
1412Kareem HuntGordon's fish sticks
151Wil LutzGordon's fish sticks
152Packers Aaron Jones ...Aaron Jones and Me
153Mark Andrewsthe Rookies
154Darren WallerLots-o-Injuries
155Derek CarrBad and BouBrees
156Mason CrosbyBentNotBroken
157Eric EbronChark Attack
158Jimmy GrahamFlash Gordon
159Chase EdmondsVice scum
1510Frank GoreWhat a Travis-ty
1511Steelers Voodoo Mama ...Voodoo Mama Juju
1512John RossBOOM OR BUST
161Jamaal WilliamsBOOM OR BUST
162Adam VinatieriVoodoo Mama Juju
163Buddy HowellWhat a Travis-ty
164Jake ElliottVice scum
165Jordan ReedFlash Gordon
166Kenny StillsChark Attack
167Nyheim Miller-HinesBentNotBroken
168Zay JonesBad and BouBrees
169Mike WeberLots-o-Injuries
1610Cole Beasleythe Rookies
1611Equanimeous St. BrownAaron Jones and Me
1612Dare OgunbowaleGordon's fish sticks

† keeper pick. Yahoo's keeper flags were inconsistent in some years; league rule: one keeper max, who slots into round 5; only players drafted in round 6 or later are eligible to be kept the following year.